Påmeldte

UKM

UKM-Festivalen

Tilbake til UKM -Festivalen

 

Klikk på innslagsboksen for mer info om innslaget, hvem de er og hvor de opptrer når

 
  1. 14.15
    fra Vest-Agder, Kristiansand

  2. Acid Cunt
    fra Rogaland, Haugesund

  3. Adis
    fra Østfold , Moss

  4. Aleksander Helland-Olsen
    fra Telemark, Bamble

  5. Amanda Emilia Winsjansen og Amanda Marie Nes
    fra Aust-Agder, Birkenes

  6. Amelia
    fra Buskerud, Hemsedal

  7. Andrea Helene Bendixen
    fra Østfold , Fredrikstad

  8. Ant Industry
    fra Hordaland, Bergen

  9. Arata
    fra Vestfold, Sandefjord

  10. Astrid Marie Lillehagen
    fra Møre og Romsdal, Aure

  11. Attglatt
    fra Nord-Trøndelag, Meråker

  12. B&C
    fra Hordaland, Øygarden

  13. Beat2Fire
    fra Buskerud, Røyken

  14. Beelzebubs Apostler feat. Live
    fra Oppland, Sel

  15. Bjørnar Oppedal
    fra Sogn og Fjordane, Gulen

  16. Casper og Simen
    fra Vest-Agder, Songdalen

  17. Comess
    fra Finnmark, Alta

  18. Complexx
    fra Finnmark, Lebesby

  19. Curse of Iris
    fra Akershus, Lørenskog

  20. D - Quetra
    fra Oslo, Alna

  21. Danskane
    fra Gjester, Gjester

  22. Daskebandet
    fra Buskerud, Hemsedal

  23. David og Destin
    fra Oppland, Vestre Toten

  24. Dreamscape
    fra Hedmark, Tynset

  25. Einar Johan Ronæs
    fra Østfold , Moss

  26. Eline Voll
    fra Sør-Trøndelag, Rennebu

  27. Espen Kristiansen
    fra Buskerud, Øvre Eiker

  28. Fato
    fra Hordaland, Bergen

  29. Fengande Spetakkel
    fra Rogaland, Karmøy

  30. From the top
    fra Møre og Romsdal, Sunndal

  31. Fusion
    fra Vestfold, Sande (Vestfold)

  32. Gabriel Løsnesløkken
    fra Rogaland, Karmøy

  33. Glory Bashizi
    fra Vestfold, Sandefjord

  34. GoodVibe
    fra Oppland, Gran (Oppland)

  35. Hanne Engan
    fra Nordland, Fauske

  36. How To Kiss a Frog (Mixinnslag)
    fra Troms, Lenvik

  37. Hudkreft
    fra Oslo, Nordre Aker

  38. HYPE
    fra Aust-Agder, Grimstad

  39. Ida Solstad
    fra Sør-Trøndelag, Hemne

  40. Ingeborg Hegland
    fra Hedmark, Elverum

  41. Ingrid og Gunnlin
    fra Nordland, Rana

  42. Inna Marja Amundsen
    fra Troms, Evenes

  43. Ivan Lorenzo Brendø
    fra Sogn og Fjordane, Førde

  44. Jackbow
    fra Sogn og Fjordane, Eid (S og F)

  45. Jazzqueens
    fra Telemark, Porsgrunn

  46. Juli Svendsbø
    fra Vest-Agder, Songdalen

  47. Julia Bognar Finnseter
    fra Akershus, Lørenskog

  48. Julie og Martin
    fra Oppland, Lom

  49. Karina Skreros
    fra Vest-Agder, Mandal

  50. Karma
    fra Oslo, Bjerke

  51. Kasper Nilsen Alstad
    fra Nord-Trøndelag, Stjørdal

  52. Kirsten Elise N. Lund
    fra Hedmark, Ringsaker

  53. Kristine Emilie Krüger
    fra Vestfold, Larvik

  54. Lamentation
    fra Troms, Tromsø

  55. Late harvest
    fra Telemark, Porsgrunn

  56. Linn Isabel Eielsen
    fra Rogaland, Haugesund

  57. Live Lervang
    fra Hedmark, Rendalen

  58. Live og Henrik
    fra Østfold , Sarpsborg

  59. Magnus Børve
    fra Hordaland, Odda

  60. Magnus Nordbekk
    fra Hedmark, Åmot

  61. Mari Endrestøl
    fra Buskerud, Øvre Eiker

  62. Maria Storteig
    fra Nordland, Saltdal

  63. MDC
    fra Nord-Trøndelag, Levanger

  64. MIX Oppland
    fra Oppland, Gjester

  65. Nameless 5
    fra Aust-Agder, Birkenes

  66. Nordavind
    fra Nordland, Brønnøy

  67. Peder M. Ovesen
    fra Vestfold, Larvik

  68. Peder Myrbakken ,Helene Schmidt
    fra Hedmark, Stor-Elvdal

  69. Poets
    fra Finnmark, Vadsø

  70. Polaire D. Ble
    fra Nord-Trøndelag, Leksvik

  71. Ralljingan
    fra Nord-Trøndelag, Steinkjer

  72. Ryktet går
    fra Sogn og Fjordane, Gjester

  73. Sander & Céline
    fra Aust-Agder, Birkenes

  74. Seven stars
    fra Buskerud, Nes (Buskerud)

  75. Signe Bach Waage
    fra Vest-Agder, Kristiansand

  76. Sigrid Louise Frøysland
    fra Sogn og Fjordane, Bremanger

  77. Sigurd Rogde
    fra Oslo, Sagene

  78. Siri Anshushaug Bouma
    fra Sør-Trøndelag, Midtre Gauldal

  79. Skill & Tones
    fra Nordland, Grane (Nordland)

  80. Somnum Crew
    fra Troms, Målselv

  81. Stuck In North
    fra Finnmark, Alta

  82. Switch
    fra Østfold , Sarpsborg

  83. Symre Taugbøl Bang
    fra Telemark, Kviteseid

  84. Tara Markussen
    fra Finnmark, Hammerfest

  85. Tea Megaard
    fra Møre og Romsdal, Averøy

  86. thaChillingPanda - (ShockSkeleton)
    fra Vest-Agder, Mandal

  87. The Mixtape
    fra Rogaland, Sandnes

  88. The Simchips
    fra Sør-Trøndelag, Malvik

  89. Tre Late Jenter
    fra Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund N

  90. Trubas
    fra Telemark, Nome

  91. URG Norge
    fra Gjester, Gjester

  92. Vanja Nilsen
    fra Hordaland, Stord

  93. Vetle Tveiten Hoslemo
    fra Aust-Agder, Bykle

  94. Weronika Bednarz
    fra Akershus, Enebakk

  95. When your wheels are gone
    fra Hordaland, Fusa

  96. Åll Tålk
    fra Møre og Romsdal, Molde

  97. Æsthetica
    fra Akershus, Oppegård

  98. Øystein, Steffen og Sunniva
    fra Sør-Trøndelag, Ørland

  99. Adrian Kristoffer Hult Maurud
    fra Hedmark, Hamar

  100. Aron film productions
    fra Oppland, Lillehammer

  101. Brotherhood Productions
    fra Oslo, Grorud

  102. Etterpå
    fra Vest-Agder, Kristiansand

  103. Hilde Patricia's vannmelonskrekk
    fra Sør-Trøndelag, Skaun

  104. Insert UB
    fra Nord-Trøndelag, Steinkjer

  105. Jenny Bakke
    fra Aust-Agder, Grimstad

  106. Johannes Veine Wiig
    fra Østfold , Fredrikstad

  107. K. Ø. Productions
    fra Møre og Romsdal, Sande (M og R)

  108. Laura Zayan og Pernille Bodin
    fra Buskerud, Flesberg

  109. Marita Lebesbye-Isaksen
    fra Finnmark, Porsanger

  110. Oda Linnea Linett Eidem, Isamolle
    fra Rogaland, Strand

  111. Ola Snippen x Una Aurora
    fra Telemark, Seljord

  112. Super Mouse production
    fra Hordaland, Sund

  113. The most amazing super duper troper film organisat
    fra Vest-Agder, Kvinesdal

  114. Tuva Rasmussen Tørresdal
    fra Vestfold, Larvik

  115. Young Nordic Filmmakers
    fra Troms, Målselv

  116. Agnessa Pedersen
    fra Østfold , Moss

  117. Alan Andersen
    fra Buskerud, Røyken

  118. Aleksander Instanes Markussen
    fra Troms, Tjeldsund

  119. Alma Kalantary
    fra Oslo, Sagene

  120. Andrea Grøneng
    fra Oppland, Nord-Aurdal

  121. Birk Ødegaard Schellenberg
    fra Sør-Trøndelag, Røros

  122. Bror Axel Olsen
    fra Nordland, Meløy

  123. Camilla Lium
    fra Akershus, Bærum

  124. Daniela Baeza
    fra Vest-Agder, Søgne

  125. Dollars og Kompis
    fra Aust-Agder, Grimstad

  126. Eistein Brevik
    fra Møre og Romsdal, Smøla

  127. Ellinor Agersborg Moan
    fra Troms, Sørreisa

  128. Elliot Vasstrand Hodge
    fra Møre og Romsdal, Ålesund

  129. Espen Philip Rypern
    fra Akershus, Sørum

  130. Farhad Soufi
    fra Oslo, Alna

  131. Fredrick Helle
    fra Aust-Agder, Birkenes

  132. Frida Finne
    fra Nord-Trøndelag, Namsos

  133. Goldstein & Goldstein, Begravelsesbyrå for fisk
    fra Telemark, Porsgrunn

  134. Gullskogen
    fra Finnmark, Lebesby

  135. Hausvik EM - Et hjem
    fra Vest-Agder, Lyngdal

  136. Hennie Hildre Skare
    fra Hedmark, Ringsaker

  137. Herman Borge Torsøe
    fra Vestfold, Andebu

  138. Idunn Maria Brosset
    fra Oppland, Skjåk

  139. Ina Støen
    fra Sør-Trøndelag, Melhus

  140. Ingrid Bolstad
    fra Sogn og Fjordane, Førde

  141. is this it
    fra Finnmark, Lebesby

  142. Johan W. Ulla
    fra Møre og Romsdal, Haram (M og R)

  143. Jonas Wilhelmsen
    fra Østfold , Askim

  144. Jorunn Grøndal
    fra Sogn og Fjordane, Lærdal

  145. Julianne U. Johansen
    fra Vestfold, Tønsberg

  146. Kari Flaa Sæterstad
    fra Nordland, Hattfjelldal

  147. Karoline Nord-Varhaug
    fra Vest-Agder, Sirdal

  148. Katinka Halland
    fra Hordaland, Radøy

  149. Kristin Skorpen
    fra Hordaland, Tysnes

  150. Kritisk Punkt
    fra Sør-Trøndelag, Meldal

  151. Kunst
    fra Rogaland, Vindafjord

  152. linn SLaatsveen
    fra Hedmark, Stange

  153. Live Marie
    fra Oppland, Lillehammer

  154. Lukas Berg
    fra Nord-Trøndelag, Snåsa

  155. Malin Øveland Sætren
    fra Aust-Agder, Grimstad

  156. Maria Helene Granli Kvam
    fra Hedmark, Engerdal

  157. Maris Davids Ancans
    fra Rogaland, Rennesøy

  158. Marita Hansen
    fra Finnmark, Hammerfest

  159. Martine Andrea M
    fra Troms, Lenvik

  160. Maya K. Smedsrud
    fra Oppland, Gran (Oppland)

  161. Mira Foust
    fra Rogaland, Stavanger