Lydprøver

Få oversikt over når du skal ha lydprøve. Viktig å møte 20-25 minutter før din lydprøve.

  19.04.2017 17:00
  Nyheter
  Hedmark

 
 
 
 
 
 

Fredag

Deltaker Når?
K3: Adsecula (Stange) 16:20
K16: Edward & Jacob (Våler) 16:34
K9: Kilovolt (Kongsvinger) 16:40
K13: Mc Muffins (Eidskog) 16:46
K6: Tora Torkelsdatter Strøm (Eidskog) 16:52
K17: Fourth Arch (Åmot) 16:58
K23: Hannah Sjaaeng (Åmot) 17:04
U20: Eugene Eben-Ezer (Elverum) 17:10
K5: Guro Sønstebø (Kongsvinger) 17:16
U15: Angrepskanin (Kongsvinger) 17:22
K21: Maria Helmine Kvernmo (Kongsvinger) 17:28
K19: Ine Marie Kørra (Våler) 17:34
K14: Julie Sofie & Tiril Amalie (Ringsaker) 17:40
K29: Ole Johan Kokkin (Åsnes) 17:46
K20: Norvana (Åsnes) 17:52
K15: Ailisha Kaiya Olsen (Stange) 17:58
K10: Simen Østberg (Stange) 18:04
K27: RIC (Trysil) 18:10
U31: Full Pupp (Stange) 18:16
K26: Skilled Beat And The Outfit (Hamar) 18:22
U25: Catarina Johansen (Løten) 18:28
U29: Edd Arne Skjønsberg (Løten) 18:34
K30: PS: Dance Company (Hamar) 18:40
U22: Eira Øyen Hol (Våler) 18:46
U9: Emma Johansen (Ringsaker) 18:52
U30: Ane Marie Sletten (Trysil) 18:58
U24: Sondre Elvheim (Trysil) 19:04
U10: Kirsten Elise Lund (Ringsaker) 19:10

 
 
 

Lørdag

Deltaker Når?
K18: Avenged Day (Stor-Elvdal) 07:25
K24: Eline, David, Jenny, Johannes, Noemi og Torleif (Os)

07:36
K4: M.I.V (Folldal) 07:42
K22: Nicolay Høivang (Stor-Elvdal) 07:48
K28: Runa Myre Johaug (Os) 07:54
K25: Emma Bergman (Gjest) 08:00
U4: Hans Morten Ståland (Folldal) 08:06
U13: Dreamscape (Tynset) 08:12
U12: Susann Sandberg Olsen (Stor-Elvdal) 08:18
U21: Ronja Caroline Wangerud (Åsnes) 08:24
U23: TERAtrio (Tynset) 08:30
U17: Live Lervang (Rendalen) 08:36
U18: Mathea & Leander (Ringsaker) 08:42
U5: Endre Volle (Eidskog) 17:00
U14: Magnus Nordbekk (Åmot) 17:06
U6: Gry Hogstad (Hamar) 17:12
U3: PS: Dancecrew (Hamar) 17:18
U11: Æ Minor (Sør-Odal) 17:24

 
 
 

Søndag

Deltaker Når?
A1: Pink Fairy Armadillo (Kongsvinger) 07:30
A2: Asrun Magnusdottir (Tynset) 07:36
A3: Solveig Austeng (Stor-Elvdal) 07:42
A4: Nikita Torp (Åsnes) 07:48
A7: Nathalie Mardirossian (Gjest) 07:54
A8: Lasse Sætre (Løten) 08:00
A9: Karoline Strømsrud (Hamar) 08:06
A11: Hannah Skolbekken (Sør-Odal) 08:12
A12: Tiril Ramberg (Tynset) 08:18
A13: Elise Hagen (Engerdal) 08:24
A14: Ingeborg Hegland (Elverum) 08:30
A15: Gine Elisabeth (Løten) 08:36
A19: Amanda og Amanda (Gjest) 08:42
A20: Peder & Helene (Stor-Elvdal) 08:48
A21: Mahan Zirdehi (Gjest) 08:54
A22: Ida Jensvoll (Engerdal) 09:00
A23: Diin Ngamloet (Rendalen) 09:06
A24: Synne Jørgensen (Trysil) 09:12
A26: Sandra, Nora og Tuva (Kongsvinger) 09:18
A27: Zelma & Josefin (Gjest) 09:24
A28: Mia Preine (Tolga) 09:30